Aula Magna do Curso de Direito Diurno

# Nome Atestado
1 ADRIANA DA SILVA BIASI
2 ADRIANE MIRELLE STOCHERO DA SILVA
3 ALEXANDRE MACHADO DO CARMO
4 ALINE DOMBROWSKI RIBEIRO
5 ALISSON GOULART COFFI
6 AMANDA BREZOLIN
7 ANA GABRIELA DE CONTI TREVISAN
8 ANA PAULA DA ROCHA ADAMSKI
9 ANAYELLE CAMARGO PIRES
10 ANDIARA MARQUES DOS SANTOS
11 ANDRESSA MORENO DO NASCIMENTO
12 ANDRESSA PINTO MENDES
13 ANDRESSA SILVETE VICHIETTI HINTZ
14 ANTONIO ROBERTO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
15 BÁRBARA SOMMER BRATZ
16 BRUNA DOS SANTOS SCHELL
17 BRUNA SIQUEIRA BOTTON
18 BRUNO BENDER DA LUZ
19 CAMILA FLORES PIROCA
20 CAROLINE CRISTINA BROUWERS
21 CHAYANE SILVEIRA COGO
22 CRISTINA DALLA CORTE POLO
23 DAIANE BUENO MORETTI
24 DANIEL ARANALDE DE CARVALHO
25 DANIELA THONES MACHADO BORGES
26 DANISON FARIAS MACHADO
27 DÉBORA CRISTINA DA SILVEIRA
28 DIÉSSICA RIBEIRO PIZETTA
29 DIOMEDES LORENZO COPETTI
30 EDER SATURNO MAIA
31 EDUARDA PERINI
32 EDUARDO MEDEIROS COLPO
33 ELIANDRA ROSIMERI BACK
34 EULA TAMARA GONÇALVES LUBENOV MOSCON
35 FABRÍCIO VIEIRA MÜLLER
36 FELIPE BECKER
37 FRANCIELE PADILHA DA SILVA
38 FRANCO GHELLER VERONESE
39 GABRIELA FABRICIO DA SILVA
40 GABRIELA LIANDRA CORTEZIA
41 GIOVANA ARANALDE DE CARVALHO
42 GIOVANA KRÜGER
43 GLEICI BROCARDO DA ROSA
44 IRO JOSÉ ANGER DA VEIGA
45 ISADORA DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA
46 JAQUELINE TERRA NASCIMENTO
47 JÉSSICA LEIRIA TEIXEIRA
48 JONATAN REIS FARIAS
49 JOSÉ FREDERICO MOREIRA DAMIAN
50 JOSELAINE DA COSTA LEITE
51 JULIA CAROLINE DA PONTE
52 JULIANA ARAUJO LUCCA
53 KASSIA DA SILVA GARCIA
54 LAÍS TAIANE PEREIRA
55 LAISI LILI LIZOT
56 LAURA GABRIELE STEINHAUS
57 LAURENCE VIANA BIALY
58 LEONARDO CHRISTOFF
59 LEONARDO SCREMIN DA LUZ
60 LIANDRA BATISTA TAVARES
61 LISIANE MARCELLI NEUBERGER DO NASCIMENTO
62 LORENZO CATTELAN
63 LORENZO DA SILVEIRA CAMERA
64 LUAN GIULIANO RIBAS
65 LUANA MAÍRA MOURA DE ALMEIDA
66 LUANA TIMM RIBEIRO
67 LUCAS HENRIQUE CHAGAS VIANA
68 LUCAS HENRIQUE MARQUES
69 LUCIANE DE CASTRO FOLETTO
70 LUCIMARY LEIRIA FRAGA
71 MARCELO DEBACCO PAZZINI
72 MARCIA CARVALHO NUNES
73 MARCONI RAFAEL DE SOUZA
74 MARIANA KAPELINSKI
75 MATHEUS RIGHI CHAVES
76 MICHELI DAIANE HEPP
77 NATÁLIA PAULUS BERNARDES
78 NATHÁLIA PEDÓ BASSO
79 NILSON NOBRE BUENO JÚNIOR
80 PALOMA PEDROSO
81 PAULA BRONSTRUP KLETKE
82 PRISCILA SCHORNE
83 RAFAEL EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA
84 RENATA ADRIANE KAZIENKO
85 RODRIGO VIDOTO LUCERO
86 SÂMELLA BALBÉ PANZENHAGEN
87 SARAH COSTA RAMBO
88 SILVIA LISIANE GRESSLER MOREIRA
89 STÉFANI DE OLIVEIRA PODGORSKI
90 TACIANE RODRIGUES CARNEIRO
91 TAÍSE FERNANDES PEREIRA
92 TALES LEONARD DE MOURA CARDOSO
93 TAYNARA DE AZEVEDO
94 THUANY BATISTA MEDEIROS
95 VINÍCIUS RAFAEL PERIUS BACK
96 VITTOR COMPASSI BENEDETTI